2020 EVENTS 2020 EVENTS
MEXICAN AMERICAN TOURNAMENT JANUARY 18, 2020
Winners of Mexican American Team Event

2nd Place:

Ira Williams

Joe Martinez

Kathie Medeiros

Richard Flores

Ryan Piper

 

4th Place:

Reggie Fullmore

Miesha Carter

Pam Sterling

Jerold Serrell

Kenneth Cooper II

 

6th Place:

Ashley Chase

Manny Maxey

Charles Roach

Travis Morris

Robert Wrachford

 

8th Place:

Linda Alvarez

Josh Dionne

Joe Ramirez

Antoine Moore

Mario Padilla

 

 

1st Place:

Pam Sterling

Sara Marshall

Stephen Ballard Sr

Jerrold Serrell

Doug Stockton

 

3rd Place:

Ty Goring

Bobby Kiarh

Jennette Adams

Jesse Sindle

Jesse Cogal

 

5th Place:

Jay Devera

Leilani De Claro

Rhodel De Claro

Cody Sinor

Jessie Cabais

 

7th Place:

Donna Peralta

Dave Villalpando

Jamila Thigpen

Mike King

Patrick Henry

 

9th Place:

Jillian Gravelle

Cristian Embry

Courtney Embry

Chris Pedersen

Mike Quitoriano

Winners of Mexican American Doubles Event

2nd Place:           1529

Alison Jackson

Jason Nourie

 

4th Place:            1472

Chantiel Harden

Jason Sanchez

 

6th Place:            1452

Amy Silva

Ricky Silva

 

8th Place:            1444

Helena Nunez

John Graf

 

 

 

 

1st Place:          1542

Amanda Miller

Jessie Cabais

 

3rd Place:         1495

Denise Garcia

Ricky Padilla

 

5th Place:          1469

Jennifer Castello

Albert Castello

 

7th Place:          1444

Jasmine Coleman

Jackie Hilliard

 

9th Place:          1428

Jennifer Edwards

Scott Hillegass

 

10:00 AM Team Event

1:30 PM Doubles Event

5:00 PM Team Event

GENERATIONS TOURNAMENT FEBRUARY 23, 2020
Winners of the Generations Tournament

4th Place: Team 6

Logan McConnell

Heather McConnell

Wade Stanley

 

8th Place: Team 42

Catherine Quinones

Mike Quinones

Bob Quinones

 

12th Place: Team 11

Shauntay Ortiz

Keith Freeman

Bob Allen

 

 

 

 

1st Place: Team 9

Jacob Mora

Noe Mora

Jim Nestbitt

 

5th Place: Team 19

Brooklin Mathews

Brock Slaybaugh

Mike Mathews

 

9th Place: Team 28

Joseph Lemos

Cynthia Dempsey

Winnie Dempsey

 

13th Place: Team 44

Abbey Perreira

Helen Gamez

Steve Szasz

2nd Place: Team 52

Dominik Candelaria

Anthony Garza

John Carroll

 

6th Place: Team 29

Tony Ortiz

Charles Jones

Joe Bernstein

 

10th Place: Team 20

Joey Mathews

Nolan Slaybaugh

Tim Reilly

 

14th Place: Team 36

Leia Valdez

Joanne Gonzalez

Terry Hogan

3rd Place: Team 55

Andrew Fritch

Drew Agardy

Michael Fritch Sr

 

7th Place: Team 43

Toby Geronimo

RJ Abigania

Jack Fujita

 

11th Place: Team 13

Ryland De Claro

Rhodel De Claro

Dennis Faselli

Generations Tournament